2026-Byron-Capital-DDO-Minor

Toowoomba (AUS)
03/10/2026 - 05/10/2026

Registered players

#Title ↕ PlayerFed ↕ Rtg ↕ RtgF ↕ RtgN
1 Wang,Aodi QLD QLD118016181180
2 Sarney,Jim QLD QLD116316521163
3 Zi,Noah QLD QLD116314791163
4 Cervenjak,Mark QLD QLD114115461141
5 Cervenjak,Matthew QLD QLD113201132
6 Webster,Andrew L QLD QLD109015511090
7 Hamilton,Aaron QLD QLD108815031088
8 Wan,Joshua QLD QLD108415041084
9 Lapthorne,Joanna QLD QLD9911452991
10 Eldridge-Hayes,Flynn QLD QLD9830983
11 Uebergang,David QLD QLD9670967
12 Anderson,Neville D QLD QLD9310931
13 Hadikusumo,Gabriel QLD QLD9310931
14 Watson,Matthew QLD QLD9291438929
15 Lapthorne,Jonathan QLD QLD9190919
16 Huang,Kaiteng QLD QLD9001478900
17 Wong,Zachary QLD QLD8991540899
18 Tsao,Shaun QLD QLD8871539887
19 Lai,William QLD QLD8840884
20 Ong,Yun Li (Charlotte) QLD QLD8781452878
21 Warren,Elizabeth VIC VIC8641480864
22 Aumuller,Ryan QLD QLD8591427859
23 Reibelt,Xavier QLD QLD8430843
24 Lapthorne,Joseph QLD QLD8420842
25 Luo,Roy QLD QLD8381455838
26 Vasilenko,Vladimir QLD QLD8271764827
27 Sun,Jackson QLD QLD8261432826
28 Lai,Alisa QLD QLD8230823
29 Ooi,Jonathan QLD QLD8120812
30 Jain,Nirvaan QLD QLD8041439804
31 Li,Derek QLD QLD8040804
32 Nair,Raynav QLD QLD8040804
33 Gardner,Ayden QLD QLD7860786
34 Simic,Fedra QLD QLD7631493763
35 Zhu,Rita (Qianyu) QLD QLD7530753
36 Zhao,Sayge QLD QLD7471456747
37 Tang,Rylan QLD QLD7411560741
38 Dewage,Senudi QLD QLD7030703
39 Sang Yum,Paul QLD QLD6751445675
40 Meara,Mark Lee QLD QLD6320632
41 Arago,Ralph QLD QLD6300630
42 Clewett,Curtis QLD QLD6140614
43 Walker,Darcy QLD QLD5860586
44 Rao,Aman OS OS5670567
45 Khoo,Ivan QLD QLD5480548
46 Bidgood,Noah QLD QLD5090509
47 Liu,Kalista QLD QLD5030503
48 Zhang,Ivy QLD QLD4790479
49 Bidgood,Nathan QLD QLD4580458
50 Chen,Elena QLD QLD4520452
51 Duncan,Adam QLD QLD4260426
52 Kim,Leon QLD QLD4260426
53 Pai,Ashni QLD QLD4140414
54 Bansal,Aariz QLD QLD4050405
55 Ratnayake,Tharushi QLD QLD3860386
56 Gokulnath,Kaushik QLD QLD3720372
57 Yu,Leo QLD QLD3680368
58 Ratnayake,Thenul QLD QLD3640364
59 Lapthorne,Jacob QLD QLD3590359
60 Huang,Shawn QLD QLD3500350
61 Mahmud,Nahad QLD QLD3480348
62 Cheung,Jaxon QLD QLD3240324
63 Wen,Lucas QLD QLD2970297
64 Sachin,Shivam QLD QLD2860286
65 Dewage,Methmi QLD QLD1730173
66 Gao,Ivan QLD QLD1610161
67 Gardner,Amaya QLD QLD1060106
68 Thonjungreed,Sumreang OS OS1000100
69 Butler,Lucas QLD QLD000
70 Choi,Joon AUS AUS000
71 Choi,Sean AUS AUS000
72 Collins,Joshua QLD QLD000
73 Cosgriff,Kayla QLD QLD000
74 Edge,Charles QLD QLD000
75 Farbeen,Sumaita QLD QLD000
76 Fernando,Thinuth QLD QLD000
77 Franklin,Jaisiv AUS AUS000
78 Hansford,Hutchence AUS AUS000
79 Henderson,Luke QLD QLD000
80 Kim,Roy AUS AUS000
81 Kim,Sean QLD QLD000
82 Lawson,Dean AUS AUS000
83 Lesleighter,Parker QLD QLD000
84 Liu,Isabella QLD QLD000
85 Pollock Foley,Noah AUS AUS000
86 Reni,Dani AUS AUS000
87 Sapre,Pranav QLD QLD000
88 Senarathne,Savinya AUS AUS000
89 Shin,Juhyeon KOR KOR000
90 Thien,Sonya QLD QLD000
91 Thompson,Jacob QLD QLD000
92 Van Zandbergen,Beau QLD QLD000
93 Wan,Jessica QLD QLD000
94 Wan,Jonathan QLD QLD000
95 Wilson,Harvey QLD QLD000
96 Wilson,Hugh QLD QLD000
97 Wu,Aaron QLD QLD000
98 Wu,Juncheng AUS AUS000
99 Yu-Yap,John Michael AUS AUS000
100 Yu-Yap,Joshua QLD QLD000
101 Zhao,Lei QLD QLD000
102 Zhao,Lucas AUS AUS000
Rating legend: Rtg: Rating used for pairing and standings - RtgF: Fide Rating - RtgN: National Rating