Registered players sorted by rating and title

NNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Kuybokarov,Temur WA WAGM255825582725
2 Zhao,Zong-Yuan NSW NSWGM248824882589
3 Sardana,Rishi ACT ACTIM245924592491
4 Morris,James VIC VICIM245624562507
5 Bjelobrk,Igor NSW NSWIM240524052574
6 Lane,Gary W NSW NSWIM234323432441
7 Liu,Yi QLD QLDFM230323032414
8 Gong,Patrick WA WAFM229222922528
9 Solomon,Stephen J QLD QLDIM227922792354
10 Winkelman,Albert ACT ACTFM227222722387
11 Croad,Nicolas NZL NZLFM221822182141
12 Jordan,William SoA SoAFM218121812292
13 McGowan,Cameron NSW NSW217521752303
14 Renjith,Sravan NZL NZLFM217221722277
15 Nemeth,John VIC VICCM215721572253
16 Kethro,Michael ACT ACTFM214921492234
17 Fu,Yihe (Rebo) WA WA214921492356
18 Rujevic,Mirko VIC VICIM214121412243
19 Dragicevic,Domagoj VIC VICFM214121412202
20 Jager,Jesse VIC VIC213221322214
21 Castor,David QLD QLD212721272197
22 Ogada-Osir,Ibrahim VIC VIC212321232035
23 Litchfield,Frederick ACT ACT211921192241
24 Urban,Sylvester VIC VIC211721172159
25 Cannon,David VIC VICFM211221122129
26 Clarke,Matthew NSW NSW210421042071
27 Xie,Felix NZL NZLCM210321031635
28 Kargosha,Bahman NSW NSWCM209620962238
29 O'Carroll,Jeremy VIC VIC206820681975
30 Papantoniou,John NSW NSW206720672209
31 Ilic,Nicholas VIC VIC206620662129
32 Lekkas,Frank VIC VIC205620562169
33 Bayaca,Sterling NSW NSW205420542187
34 Prasad,Lalit NSW NSWCM205320532226
35 Soo,Kai Jie VIC VIC204620462097
36 McNamara,Gary NSW NSW204020402135
37 Charles,Gareth NSW NSWCM203920392185
38 Yang,Ray VIC VICFM203720372065
39 Li,Jackie VIC VIC203520351991
40 Rodgers,Jack QLD QLD203420342072
41 Testolin,Ryder VIC VIC201220122090
42 Kelly,Adam WA WACM200620062110
43 Bukreyev,Andriy NSW NSW200620062094
44 Salasan,Haran VIC VIC200220022140
45 Prudente,Elmer GUM GUMCM198819880
46 Camer,Angelito NSW NSW198319831942
47 Fancy,Stuart PNG PNGFM198119811944
48 Dowden,Tony NZL NZLCM198119811741
49 Stojic,Svetozar VIC VIC197419742039
50 Bassig,Hamish VIC VIC197319732046
51 Dai,Cheng VIC VIC197219722039
52 Koh,Cedric NSW NSW197019702150
53 Archer,Ollie NZL NZL196019600
54 Stead,Kerry VIC VICCM195219522050
55 Ning,Isabelle Yixuan NZL NZLWCM194919491646
56 Datar,Tejas VIC VIC193219322065
57 Anderson,Brendan NSW NSW192619262102
58 Kerr,Atlas NZL NZL192319230
59 Tang,Hao NZL NZL191319130
60 Lee,Lachlan VIC VIC191019101978
61 Fikh,Anthony NSW NSWCM190219022000
62 Zafirakos,Jesse VIC VIC190219021963
63 Melamed,Daniel NSW NSW189818981994
64 Van der Hoorn,Thomas NZL NZL189818980
65 Wang,Ruicheng VIC VIC189118911910
66 Zhang,Kendrick (Kenny) NZL NZLCM188918892157
67 Deng,Jimmy VIC VIC187918791756
68 Ly,Thai VIC VIC187918791951
69 Odenthal,Aidan NSW NSW187118711940
70 Park-Tamati,Philli NZL NZL186818680
71 Brown,Joshua NSW NSW186518651953
72 Anderson,Alistair VIC VIC186218621828
73 Ruan,Harry NSW NSW185818581862
74 Pigram,Daniel NSW NSW185118511941
75 Beaumont,David VIC VIC185018501910
76 Siva Sankaran,Anup Kumar NSW NSW184618461921
77 Young,Micah QLD QLD184518451758
78 Peramunetilleke,Seth NSW NSW184118411895
79 Sikivou,Taione FIJ FIJCM184018400
80 Young,Cohen NZL NZL183518350
81 Lane,Ryan NSW NSW182518251980
82 Lacson,Joemar VIC VIC181518151989
83 Poberezovsky,Daniel VIC VIC181318131887
84 Jothibabu,Anandaram VIC VIC180718071775
85 Do,Aaron VIC VIC180318031915
86 Rozuwiecka,Anna VIC VIC179817981810
87 Thomas,Brian QLD QLD179817981776
88 Rathinalingam,Nethaji VIC VIC178217821821
89 De Vas,Saminda WA WA177917792116
90 Annapureddy,Rheyansh Reddy VIC VIC177817781812
91 Chiverton,Fergus VIC VIC177617761869
92 Leong,Benjamin QLD QLD177617761773
93 Narenthran,Tharmaratnam VIC VICCM177117711745
94 Savige,Colin B VIC VIC177117711777
95 Wang,Lachlan QLD QLD177017701587
96 Naraharasetty,Saisiddharth NSW NSW176917691707
97 Liu, William Rui NZL NZL176017600
98 Korenevski,Oleg QLD QLDCM175517551619
99 Gao,Arthur VIC VIC175417541681
100 Lee,Daniel NSW NSW175017501968
101 Retnaraja,Ethan SoA SoA174417441743
102 Wang,Aaron Ziwen NZL NZL172817281818
103 Gao,Oscar WA WA172717272006
104 Davis,Tony J VIC VICCM172517251798
105 Hawkins,Sean VIC VIC172517251751
106 Raine,Marcus VIC VIC172417241821
107 Guse,Jerzy NSW NSW172317231786
108 Kumar,Viney NSW NSW172017201792
109 Yu,Zachary NZL NZL172017200
110 Crowley,Regan VIC VICCM171817181586
111 Huey,Toby NSW NSW171717171810
112 Stalker,Ian NSW NSW171517151969
113 Dakic,Dusan VIC VIC171417141746
114 Rupasinghe,Sayum NSW NSW171017101678
115 Scott,Ridley VIC VIC170817081908
116 Mann,Anthony VIC VIC170717071736
117 Daffy,Joseph VIC VIC170117011759
118 Parker,Trent NSW NSW170017001696
119 Depaune,Ricko NRU NRUFM169916991587
120 Li,Tedric VIC VIC168816881799
121 Tsagarakis,Angelo VIC VIC168516851692
122 He,Paul NZL NZL168316830
123 Thogata,Randheer VIC VIC168116811733
124 Radisich,Matt ACT ACT167616761716
125 Anup Kumar,Vihaan NSW NSW167416741687
126 Kalisch,Tom VIC VIC167216721669
127 Li,Jason NSW NSW166916691543
128 Stolyarov,Michael VIC VIC166816681687
129 He,Caleb NZL NZL166216620
130 Can,Ryan NSW NSW165816581789
131 Ha,Timothy NZL NZL165716570
132 Ni,Lucas NSW NSW164116411710
133 Tang,Terrence QLD QLD164116411625
134 Bekker,Gary D VIC VICCM163716371592
135 Jiang,Benjamin Wise NSW NSW163116311631
136 Kalina,Leo VIC VIC163116311614
137 Ritter,Theo VIC VIC163116311509
138 Herlihy,Brian VIC VIC162916291784
139 Chmiel,Rad VIC VIC162816281719
140 Kong,Nathan VIC VIC162716271674
141 Pritchard,Max SoA SoA161716171669
142 Hong,Xavier VIC VIC161616161675
143 Pearce,Tim ACT ACT161616161706
144 Lim,Jongmin NSW NSW161516151823
145 Wang,Daniel NSW NSW161216121722
146 Hernandez Mendez,Iker WA WA161116111926
147 Feng,Angela VIC VIC160716071767
148 Niu,Qiming NSW NSW159715970
149 Xing,Zerui QLD QLD159615961583
150 Hogan,Steven VIC VIC159315931599
151 Zhu,David Junyang NZL NZL158515850
152 Gao,James Lequan VIC VIC157915791633
153 Ilic,Goran VIC VIC157615761632
154 Smith,Jack VIC VIC157315731719
155 Jurac,Anthony NSW NSW157015701552
156 Prakash,Satya VIC VIC156915691539
157 Krishnan,Anirudh VIC VIC155915591558
158 De Vas,Yonal WA WA155815581739
159 Tee,Benjamin NSW NSW155315531400
160 Hartley,James VIC VIC154815481582
161 Weigall,Jay VIC VIC154515451561
162 Rodriguez,Maickel VIC VIC154215421589
163 Koh,Shannon WA WA154115411803
164 Vujasin,Nikola NSW NSW153915391621
165 Hong,Wilbur VIC VIC153615361547
166 Arthur,James VIC VIC153415341575
167 Simic,Filip QLD QLD153415341419
168 Chang,Ethan NSW NSW153315331516
169 Xia,Justin VIC VIC152915291503
170 Wang, Justin Zhide NZL NZL152615260
171 Cherukuvada,Tejas VIC VIC152215221499
172 Turner,Jai QLD QLD151815181586
173 Yu,Leiming ACT ACT151115111483
174 Corona,Jonluke NSW NSW150215021314
175 Rumley,William TAS TAS150215021758
176 Lee,Jayden S VIC VIC149714971382
177 Paul,Nikash VIC VIC149214921457
178 Jones,Jonathan QLD QLD149014901496
179 Reddy,Ashok NSW NSW148614861447
180 Peramunetilleke,Savin NSW NSW148514851490
181 Ding,Daniel (Yulin) NSW NSW148314831222
182 Gan,Emily NZL NZL144614460
183 Renkin,Jeremy QLD QLD144514450
184 Arthur,Matthew VIC VIC144214421439
185 Higgins,Wade NSW NSW143414341547
186 Nowak,Ruben VIC VIC143414341378
187 Chakrabarty,Reyaansh NSW NSW143014301676
188 Brown,Paul VIC VIC142314231731
189 Zhao,Tiger Chengxin VIC VIC142214221455
190 Halabe,Adam VIC VIC140414041337
191 Kong,Dexuan ACT ACT140414041305
192 Cooper,Joshua QLD QLD140114011375
193 Yang,Minchen ACT ACT139613961326
194 Brockman,Roland VIC VIC139513951381
195 Dang,Ryley VIC VIC138913891381
196 Parikh,Rohan VIC VIC138613861330
197 Windsor,Maximilian QLD QLD138313831239
198 Wolffs,Walter ACT ACT138313831186
199 Hennessy,Maurice VIC VIC137513751325
200 Liu,Ryan Chengji NSW NSW137113711409
201 Beckman,John VIC VIC137013701302
202 Clark,Peter VIC VIC137013701297
203 He,Andrew NSW NSW135913591279
204 Rigney,Heath VIC VIC135913591269
205 MacMillan,Jonathan VIC VIC135613561079
206 Tao,Junqing Jerome NZL NZL135513550
207 Roche-Maxwell,Iago QLD QLD134813481255
208 Maure,Eric VIC VIC133513351233
209 Wang,Haowei NSW NSW133413341205
210 Yang,Evan NSW NSW133213321122
211 Sanusi-Goh,Gavyn VIC VIC132613261400
212 Lingineni,Khushal VIC VIC132513251173
213 De Rooy,Samuel VIC VIC131713171091
214 Sayce,Hannah VIC VIC130813081229
215 Lu,Luna NZL NZL130613060
216 Picone,James SoA SoA129812981111
217 Vuong,Vinh VIC VIC128212821224
218 Tuano,Andy VIC VIC127712771535
219 Coracas,Tass VIC VIC127612761209
220 Ong,Jonathan Si Seng NSW NSW126712671217
221 Rehill,Paul VIC VIC12641264948
222 Al Zaher,Sibar QLD QLD125901259
223 Sritharan,Virushaan NSW NSW12531253864
224 De Rooy,Jack VIC VIC124212421142
225 Horlin-Smith,Alexander SoA SoA12371237672
226 Trofimovs,Joel VIC VIC12351235821
227 Djatschenko,Addison TAS TAS122612261262
228 Chiverton,Barnaby VIC VIC122512251089
229 Raichura,Dev ACT ACT122312231208
230 Xing,Zeqi QLD QLD122012201059
231 Savery,Tamsin SoA SoA12081208739
232 Akok,Benjamin VIC VIC120512051096
233 Renzies,Elliott VIC VIC120512051065
234 Williams,Elizabeth QLD QLD118311831084
235 Hird,Jasper VIC VIC118201182
236 Singh,Harnam VIC VIC11721172676
237 Kariyawasam,Trent VIC VIC117111710
238 Yang,Bohan VIC VIC117111711252
239 Liu,Richard Jingjie NZL NZL117011700
240 Woodrow,Daniel QLD QLD116911691334
241 Driscoll-Court,Brodie SoA SoA115401154
242 Zhang,Daniel VIC VIC115401154
243 Yang,Bochen VIC VIC11291129855
244 Fitzgerald,Lachlain QLD QLD11131113668
245 Dinh,Thien VIC VIC110601106
246 Zhang,Franklyn NZL NZL108810880
247 Yan,Emerson VIC VIC10591059631
248 Cherukuvada,Vikas VIC VIC10221022771
253 Gan,Fred NZL NZL000
249 Lyons,Ryan FIJ FIJ000
250 Maharaj,Yash FIJ FIJ000
251 Ribauw,O'Neill NRU NRU000
252 Shah,Neville WA WA000