2026-Byron-Capital-DDO

Toowoomba (AUS)
01/10/2026 - 05/10/2026

Registered players

#Title ↕ PlayerFed ↕ Rtg ↕ RtgF ↕ RtgN
1 GM Fodor, Tamas Jr. HUN HUN249724970
2 IM Xie, Felix NZL NZL243924392334
3 IM Liu,Yi AUS AUS238623862374
4 FM Ang, Alphaeus Wei Ern NZL NZL236223622395
5 IM Cannon, David AUS AUS232323232355
6 FM Soo, Kai Jie AUS AUS227222722252
7 IM Testolin,Ryder AUS AUS226622662275
8 FM Chakrabarty,Reyaansh AUS AUS223422342289
9 CM Leong, Joel AUS AUS222422242095
10 FM Hu, Yifei AUS AUS222322232204
11 FM Rodgers, Jack AUS AUS218021802145
12 Iddon, Atash AUS AUS217121712081
13 FM Randazzo, Adrian ITA ITA214221420
14 CM Ni, Lucas AUS AUS214221422048
15 CM Liu, William Rui NZL NZL212621261992
16 CM Finke, Kelvin AUS AUS209820981974
17 Praveen, Jeeva AUS AUS203320331927
18 CM Fikh,Anthony AUS AUS202420242014
19 Jain, Shaurya AUS AUS202020201783
20 FM Louie,Ryan AUS AUS201520152128
21 CM Xing, Zerui AUS AUS199519951908
22 Peach, Ben AUS AUS192519252014
Rating legend: Rtg: Rating used for pairing and standings - RtgF: Fide Rating - RtgN: National Rating